1 2 3 4 Previous Next 46 Replies Latest reply: Feb 18, 2014 1:15 PM by varjak paw Branched to a new discussion.
FishComputer Level 4 Level 4 (1,035 points)
Level 10-149
Level 2150-499
Level 3500-999
Level 41,000-3,999
Level 54,000-7,999
Level 68,000-19,999
Level 720,000-34,999
Level 835,000-49,999
Level 950,000-79,999
Level 1080,000+

 

 

I am a level two, so I know what I get upon reaching 150, but I was wondering what I got for the other level...the old discussions forums said what you got, but not these forums


MacBook Air, Mac OS X (10.6.7)
1 2 3 4 Previous Next